Results - Men

Results

If you don't see your name, make sure you've connected your Strava account on the Home page.

First Name Last Name Total Points Day One Est. (sec) OLH HWY 84 Day 1 Mileage Bonus Time Stage 1: Total Time Stage 1: Points Stage 2: Percentage Stage 2: Points Beat the Clock (time) Whiskey Hill (time) Runnymead (time) Mountain Home (time) Raymundo (time) Beat the Clock (points) Whiskey Hill (points) Runnymead (points) Mountain Home (points) Raymundo (points) Stage 3: Points Beat the Clock (#) Whiskey Hill (#) Runnymead (#) Mountain Home (#) Raymundo (#) Stage 3 Bonus: Beat the Clock Stage 3 Bonus: Whiskey Hill Stage 3 Bonus: Runnymead Stage 3 Bonus: Mountain Home Stage 3 Bonus: Raymundo Whiskey - Manzanita loop Stage 4: Percentage Stage 4: Points Jefferson Stage 5: Secret Stage 5: Points
JohnVaughen11924601168127181-402399190.85242039435317424.520192124.5221737480.2723.5159,143,14614325
DashBodington11724001135115362-202268244.67182038634215324.524202424.5173237480.2723.5156,145,14114524
BrianAxelrod11322001104114858-202232252.36238382231013381492120.5192125251231187416.5318164,157,16015722
DaveMiller112.524001177114954-102316213.0821788204933191702322.52124.52224.515362337540.5321170,165,16816519
AntonVynogradenko109.524581302109056-202372202.69228425252874,742,878,755,7530.422120,163,14216320.5
BernardoTapia101.524601176114758-202303225.57178052231373251952220.517221922112117560.820160,163,15416320.5
Sweet!96.519251284114955-2024131826.3912779204873191602422.52324.52324.5112227391.4719170,152,16815223
NorbertKappel8731201572134067-302882116.671489320201750025186,193,23119317
RobS6324601458124053-102688129.671389626012738418919191818202011413188,178,17817818
ChrisSontag6224601221109056-202291236.061632123231
GeorgeBurkhard6225201319129276-402571153.611975888252225213
ChrisLevins3826501328131148-102629130.4225
JohnJanetzko3723901230123959-202449173.3120
MichaelFord2927911343126755-202590146.4915
KennethHoffmann2711320124454-1025541625630011